•                                                                       2017-2018 Lincoln Primary Staff                                                                         
     
      First initial, last name @ anacondaschools.org  example:  nbarney@anacondaschools.org

    ALDRED

    JENNA

    RESOURCE

    BARNEY

    NORAH L

    PRINCIPAL

    BISCH

    KATIE

    SECRETARY

    BOHRNSEN-GATES

    STEPHANIE J

    2ND GRADE

    BOND

    JEFFREY R

    PARAPROFESSIONAL

    DALY

    ANDREA J

    KINDERGARTEN

    DAYTON

    MICHELE M

    PARAPROFESSIONAL

    DEEKS

    DARRYL J

    PE K-2

    EAMON

    BRIANNA M

    EARLY CHILDHOOD

    FLACHMEYER

    DENISE M

    PARAPROFESSIONAL

    FOUST

    ANGIE

    SPECIAL EDUCATION

    GIRARD   

    CONNIE

    PARAPROFESSIONAL 

    HARRY

    ZACHARY

    KINDERGARTEN

    HAVLOVICK

    LONI

    KINDERGARTEN

    HESSLER

    ERIN

    MUSIC/TITLE

    JORGENSEN

    GERI

    CAFETERIA SUPERVISOR

    KELLEGHER

    ROSE A

    GUIDANCE COUNSELOR

    LAUGHLIN

    VICKI

    PARAPROFESSIONAL

    LEE

    MELODY

    LIBRARY

    PATRICK

    TIFFANY

    2ND GRADE

    MEYER

    ANDREW

    2ND GRADE

    CAISSEY STACY

    FAMILY ENGAGEMENT COORDINATOR

    MITCHELL

    AIMEE

    ENRICHMENT SPECIALIST K-2

    NARDACCI

    WENDY L

    ASSISTANT COOK

    NIELSEN

    HEIDI

    DISTRICT NURSE

    PALMERTREE

    MANDA

    SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST

    RIEGER

    CALANDRA A

    EARLY CHILDHOOD

    ROGERS

    ADDIE

    OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY

    RUSSELL

    TRACY

    1ST GRADE

    SALLE

    JANICE M

    PARAPROFESSIONAL

    SALTENBERGER

    AARON

    2ND GRADE

    SALTENBERGER

    BRIANNA N

    EARLY CHILDHOOD

    SAWYER

    ANGELA M

    TITLE

    SCHLOTFELDT

    LINDA

    1ST GRADE

    SCHOEN

     KRISTINE

     SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST

    SEYMOUR

    TRACEY P

    1ST GRADE

    TALLON

    MAGGIE

    JUMP START

    THOMPSON

    ANGELA L

    ASSISTANT COOK

    THOMPSON

    KENNETH J

    ENGINEER

    TRINA

    KELSEY

    1ST GRADE

    TRIPLETT

    ALINA

    CAFETERIA SUPERVISOR

    VAUTHIER

    RHONDA L

    PARAPROFESSIONAL

    VAUTHIER

    TOM

    CUSTODIAL AIDE

    WELSH

    ELLIE

    CAFETERIA SUPERVISOR

    WALI

    SIDRA

    PARAPROFESSIONAL

Last Modified on January 4, 2018