Staff Contact Info

SUPERINTENDENT’S OFFICE      1410 West Park   FRED MOODRY INTERMEDIATE 219 East 3rd Street        
563-6361                                         Fax 563-7763   563-6242                                    Fax 563-5093        
1621 Dr. Gerry Nolan, Superintendent   1400 Main Line        
1602 Mitzi Puccinelli, Administrative Assistant   1401 2nd Line        
1688 Board Room   1402 Betty Torney, Secretary        
      1403 Tammy Hurley, Principal        
      1404 Ed Dulaney, Counselor        
BUSINESS OFFICE                         1410 West Park   1405 Tana Klanecky, Resource        
563-8277                                           Fax 563-7763   1406 Sara Novak, Team Teaching        
1700 Main Line   1407 Anne Calhoun, Librarian        
1701 2nd Line  1408 Rebecca McKenna, Enrichment Specialist        
1702 Kevin Patrick, Business Manager/Clerk   1409 Steven Dayhuff, Speech Pathologist        
1703 Lori Sturm, Accts Receivable Clerk   1410 DS Room        
1705 Jodee Barkell, Payroll Clerk   1411 AWARE        
      1412 Faculty 2nd Floor        
      1413 3rd Floor Elevator        
MAINTENANCE                        1410 West Park    1414 Kitchen        
563-6361                                       Fax 563-7763   1415 Faculty Room        
1603 Art Villasenor, Maintenance Supervisor              
      ANACONDA JR/SR HIGH       515 Main Street        
TECHNOLOGY                          515 Main Street   563-5269                                  Fax 563-5260        
563-5269                                    Fax 563-5260   1500 Main Line        
1604 Jordan Crippen, Pine Cove
  1501 High School        
  Steve Munson, On-Site Tech    1502 High School        
SPECIAL SERVICES                 1410 West Park   1503 Mary Lou McPhail, Secretary        
563-6361                                    Fax 563-7763   1504 Shawn Hansen, Principal        
1605
Dan Laughlin, Special Services Director/
Title I Coordinator

1505 AHS Office (Students)        
  Addie Rogers, Occupational Therapist
  1506 Allen Green, Vice Principal/Athletic Director        
      1507 Joe Casey, Counselor (9-12)        
LINCOLN PRIMARY          506 Chestnut Street   1508 Mary Wood, Counselor (7-8)        
563-6141                            Fax 563-5639   1509 Heidi Nielsen, School Nurse        
1300 Main Line   1510 Amy Forsberg, Resource (7-8)        
1301 Katie Bisch, Secretary   1511 Shane Jorgensen, Resource (9-12)        
1302 Norah Barney, Principal   1512 Teresa Monaco, Resource (9-12)        
1303 Rose Kellegher, Counselor   1513 Pam Swanson, Resource (7-8)        
1304 Callie Rieger, Pre-School   1514 Charlotte Slaughter, Librarian        
1305 Brianna Saltenberger, Pre-School   1515 Don Killoy, Engineer        
1306 Pre-School   1516 AWARE 9-12        
1307 Family Engagement Coordinator   1517 AWARE 7-8        
1308 Jenna Aldred, Resource   1518 Band Room        
1309 Angie Foust, Resource   1519 Faculty Room        
  Madalen Sugrue, Resource   1520 Kitchen        
1310 Angie Sawyer, Title   1521 Copy Clerk        
1311 Erin Hessler, Music/Title   1522 Metal Shop        
1312 Melody Lee, Librarian   1523 Wood Shop        
1313 Aimee Mitchell, Enrichment Specialist   1524 ATC Boiler Room        
1314 Kristine Schoen, School Psychologist   CENTER OF EXCELLENCE 200 South Polk Street        
1315 Speech Pathologist   563-7059                            Fax 563-7895        
1316 Kitchen   2230 Kari Hoscheid        
1317 AWARE   2231 Bob Calhoun        
1318 Faculty Room   2232 Val Bleile/Gregg Kinney        
1319 Ken Thompson, Engineer   2233 Kevin McKee